Thu, Jun 14 – Tue, Jul 17: Traffic restrictions around HKW. More...

Participants

A

María Acaso (2017)
Siamak Ahmadi (2017)
Alfred-Nobel-Schule (2018)
Fiete Aleksander (2018)
Ange Ansour (2017)
Arjun Appadurai (2017)
Hassan Asfour (2017)
Caroline Assad (2017)

B

Seida Bahtovic (2017)
Raphael Bak (2017)
Carolin Berendts (2017)
Robert Behrendt
Bielefelder Laborschule (2017)
Gert Biesta (2017)
bildungsLab*
Mai-Anh Julia Boger (2017)
David Borges (2017)
Catherine Burke (2017 | 2018)
büro etaboeklund (2018)
Patrick Bronner (2018)

C

Luis Camnitzer (2017)
Center for Urban Pedagogy (2017)
Anna Chrusciel (2017)
Friederike Claußen (2018)

D

María do Mar Castro Varela (2017 | 2018)
Nika Dubrovsky (2018)

E

Martin Edwardes (2017)
Europäisches Gymnasium Bertha-von-Suttner (2018)
Evangelische Schule Berlin Zentrum (2018)

F

Keri Facer (2017 | 2018)
Silvia Fehrmann (2017 | 2018)
Constanze Fischbeck (2018)
Friedensburg Oberschule (2018)
Håkan Forsell

G

Luis Armando Gandin (2017 | 2018)
German as a second language; University of Vienna
Dorina Gumm (2017)

H

Hagenbeck-Schule (2017 | 2018)
Maj Hasager (2017 | 2018)
Laura Hatfield (2017 | 2018)
Alisha M. B. Heinemann (2017)
Adelita Hunsi-Bey (2017)

I

Jasmin Ibrahim (2017)
Mizuko Ito (2017)

J

Benjamin Jörissen (2017)
Jugend hackt (2017)
Anja Junghans (2017)

K

Natascha Khakpour (2017)
Gila Kolb (2017)
Onkar Kular (2017)
KulturKontakt Austria (2017 | 2018)
Kristiina Kumpulainen (2017)
kollektiv orangotango with Tübingen and Uhland Gymnasium (2018)
kollektiv orangotango with Stefano Barbato-Schule (2018)

M

Malmö Art Academy
Virág Major
mediale pfade.org with Friedensburg Oberschule (2018)
Philipp Mensah (2018)
Thomas Meyer (2018)
Torsten Meyer (2017)
Mirco Monshausen(2017)
Carmen Mörsch (2017)
MUTIK(2017)

N

Kristin Naujokat (2017)
Night School on Anarres (2017)
Ellen Nonnenmacher (2017)
Nürtingen School (2017)

O

Sharon Dodua Otoo (2017)
Jeannette Otto (2018)

P

Robert Pfützner (2017 | 2018)
Malte Piecyk (2017)
Playful Learning Center lab (2017)
PlayGround (2017)
Eiken Prinz / CLUB OF ROME School Network (2017)

R

Eva Randelzhofer
raumlabor (2018)
Marcus Richter
Marie-Therese Rudolph (2018)

S

Katie Salen Tekinbaş (2017)
Markus Schega (2017)
Michaela Schmitt-Reiners / Verband binationaler Familien und Partnerschaften, iaf e.V. (2017)
Karin Schneider (2017)
Wiebke Schlüter (2017)
Konstanze Schütze (2017)
Sara Sintonen (2017)
Isabell Spengler (2018)
Gert-Jan Stam (2017)
Wilfried Stotzka (2017)
SuperFuture (2017)

T

Ferdiansyah Thajib (2017)
Andrea Thilo
Simone Twiehaus(2017)

V

Philine Velhagen (2017)

W

Stefan Wellgraf (2017)
Jenn Anne Williams (2017)

Z

Katja Zeidler (2017)
Franciska Zólyom (2017)
Anna Zosik (2017)
Zukunftsakademie NRW e. V. (2017)